Cart
Checkout Secure

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC (150ft) (NEW)

Your Price:
$14.61 $18.53

Quantity
 
Order in the next  to get it by 

 

Use this 46 meter Duplex Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cable to link your devices for high speed networking. Using 62.5 Micron core with 125 Micron cladding, this SC compatible fiber optic cable provides high speeds for a widespread network. Battleborn Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 150 ft 46M. Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 150 ft
Shipping
 This Item Ships to 
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Use this 46 meter Duplex Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cable to link your devices for high speed networking. Using 62.5 Micron core with 125 Micron cladding, this SC compatible fiber optic cable provides high speeds for a widespread network. Battleborn Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 150 ft 46M. Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 150 ft
Shipping
This Item Ships to   
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Condition: New
UPC: 810379026798
Manufacturer
BattleBorn
MPN
SCSCDXMM-46M
Type
Cable

Related Products

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC (150ft)

$14.61 $18.53

Don't Take Our Word For it! Here's What Our Customers Think:

Added to cart!
Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping FREE shipping when you order over XX Free Shipping To The Contiguous United States Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to Free Shipping Over $x to FREE Shipping to the USA Free shipping when you order over XX FREE Shipping to the United States