Cart
Checkout Secure

BattleBorn SC-SC Multimode Duplex 5 meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (NEW)

Your Price:
$4.00 $5.80

Quantity
 
Order in the next  to get it by 

 

This SC-SC 5 meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable has a 62.5 micron core with 125 micron cladding. Providing 1Gbps data rate, this multimode duplex fiber optic cable is an ideal for your SC-SC port rack. Battleborn SC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 16 Ft 5 Meter. SC-SC Multimode Duplex 5 meter 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord
Shipping
 This Item Ships to 
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
This SC-SC 5 meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable has a 62.5 micron core with 125 micron cladding. Providing 1Gbps data rate, this multimode duplex fiber optic cable is an ideal for your SC-SC port rack. Battleborn SC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 16 Ft 5 Meter. SC-SC Multimode Duplex 5 meter 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord
Shipping
This Item Ships to   
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Condition: New
UPC: 810379026743
Manufacturer
BattleBorn
MPN
BB-SCSCDXMM-5M
Color
Other
Length
5 ft.
Connector Number
1

Related Products

BattleBorn SC-SC Multimode Duplex 5 meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$4.00 $5.80

Don't Take Our Word For it! Here's What Our Customers Think:

Added to cart!
Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping FREE shipping when you order over XX Free Shipping To The Contiguous United States Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to Free Shipping Over $x to FREE Shipping to the USA Free shipping when you order over XX FREE Shipping to the United States