Cart
Checkout Secure

BattleBorn Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 4 Meter (13ft) (NEW)

Your Price:
$4.00 $5.80

Quantity
 
Order in the next  to get it by 

 

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 4 Meter (13ft) - With fiber optic you will be able to achieve laser focus signal clarity over astounding distances. This 13ft cable is perfect for server room application or building a commercial fiber infrastructure.- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 4 Meter 13ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion Loss= 0.35 dB - Data Size1 Gbps - Standards - RoHS Compliant
Shipping
 This Item Ships to 
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 4 Meter (13ft) - With fiber optic you will be able to achieve laser focus signal clarity over astounding distances. This 13ft cable is perfect for server room application or building a commercial fiber infrastructure.- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 4 Meter 13ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion Loss= 0.35 dB - Data Size1 Gbps - Standards - RoHS Compliant
Shipping
This Item Ships to   
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Condition: New
UPC: 810379026736
Manufacturer
BattleBorn
MPN
BB-SCSCDXMM-4M
Color
Other
Length
13 ft.

Related Products

BattleBorn Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 4 Meter (13ft)

$4.00 $5.80

Don't Take Our Word For it! Here's What Our Customers Think:

Added to cart!
Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping FREE shipping when you order over XX Free Shipping To The Contiguous United States Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to Free Shipping Over $x to FREE Shipping to the USA Free shipping when you order over XX FREE Shipping to the United States