Cart
Checkout Secure

BattleBorn Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2 Meter (6ft) (NEW)


I agree to subscribe to updates from ComputerCity - Privacy Policy

Your Price:
$3.52 $5.22

Quantity
 
Order in the next  to get it by 

 

Use this Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2 Meter (6ft) to connect to a SC/SC fiber patch switch. Battleborn Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron - Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 2 Meter 6ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion Loss= 0.35 dB - Data Size1 Gbps - Standards - RoHS Compliant
Shipping
 This Item Ships to 
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Use this Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2 Meter (6ft) to connect to a SC/SC fiber patch switch. Battleborn Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 2 Meter 6 ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 micron - Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 2 Meter 6ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion Loss= 0.35 dB - Data Size1 Gbps - Standards - RoHS Compliant
Shipping
This Item Ships to   
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Condition: New
UPC: 810379026712
Manufacturer
BattleBorn
MPN
BB-SCSCDXMM-2M
Color
Other
Length
6 ft.
Connector Number
1

Related Products

BattleBorn Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2 Meter (6ft)

$3.52 $5.22

Don't Take Our Word For it! Here's What Our Customers Think:

Added to cart!
Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping FREE shipping when you order over XX Free Shipping To The Contiguous United States Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to Free Shipping Over $x to FREE Shipping to the USA Free shipping when you order over XX FREE Shipping to the United States