Cart
Checkout Secure

BattleBorn SC-SC 23 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (NEW)

Your Price:
$8.44 $11.13

Quantity
 
Order in the next  to get it by 

 

With this SC-SC 23 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable you'll get highspeed 1000Mbps network speed, and a durable connector using a push-pull mechanism. The 62.5/125 micron core/cladding on this 23m fiber optic patch cable provides a high-density cable for a strong connection over a long distance.
Shipping
 This Item Ships to 
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
With this SC-SC 23 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable you'll get highspeed 1000Mbps network speed, and a durable connector using a push-pull mechanism. The 62.5/125 micron core/cladding on this 23m fiber optic patch cable provides a high-density cable for a strong connection over a long distance.
Shipping
This Item Ships to   
Delivery

Estimated between  and

Will usually ship within 1 business day.
Condition: New
UPC: 810379026774
Manufacturer
BattleBorn
MPN
BB-SCSCDXMM-23M
Color
Other
Length
23 ft.
Connector Number
1

Related Products

BattleBorn SC-SC 23 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$8.44 $11.13

Don't Take Our Word For it! Here's What Our Customers Think:

Added to cart!
Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping FREE shipping when you order over XX Free Shipping To The Contiguous United States Spend $x to Unlock Free Shipping You Have Achieved Free Shipping Free Shipping For Over $x to Free Shipping Over $x to FREE Shipping to the USA Free shipping when you order over XX FREE Shipping to the United States